Médiakonverter

Keresés pontosítása

Termék összehasonlítás (0)


D-Link 10/100  to 100BaseFX (SC) Multimode Media Converter

D-Link 10/100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Multimode Media Converter

10/100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Multimode Media Converter - UTP to Multimode Fiber Media Converter - SC Fi..

31,254.-Ft

D-Link 10/100  to 100BaseFX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter

D-Link 10/100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter

10/100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter - UTP to Singlemode Fiber Media Converter - SC ..

55,153.-Ft

D-Link 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Converter

D-Link 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Converter

1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Converter - UTP to Multimode Fiber Media Converter - SC..

61,287.-Ft

D-Link 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter

D-Link 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter

1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter - UTP to Singlemode Fiber Media Converter - ..

126,882.-Ft

Tételek: 1 - 4 / 4 (1 oldal)